-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Map of Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sahre Arman,Shakhri-Arman,Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman,Shelah-e Shahr-e Arman,Sheylah-ye-Shahre Arman,Sheylah-ye-Shahṟe Aṟman,Shēlah-e Shahr-e Ārmān,Šēla-i-Šahre Arman,شیلۀ شهر ارمن, Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman. See Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64037/63.86175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman
Shahr-e Arman (0.2 km) Zākak-e Suflá (2.5 km) Kōl-e Chāk (4.6 km) Ghurghurī (5.3 km) Zākak-e ‘Ulyā (5.4 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (5.7 km) Shotur Murdah (6.7 km) Kādānak (7.1 km) Āb-e Bārīk (7.4 km) Seh Gōshak (7.9 km) Darah-ye Tangak (8.1 km) Shōrak (8.1 km) Sar-e Pal (8.3 km) Tahkushak (9.1 km) Kushak (9.2 km) Buzghay (9.8 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (10.2 km) Kārēz (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shahr-e Arman, Afghanistan