-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Shah-e Arman

Map of Darya-ye Shah-e Arman Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh-ye Shah-e Arman,Darreh-ye Shah-e Armān,Darya-e-Shahe Arman,Darya-i-Sahe Arman,Darya-ye Shah-e Arman,Daryā-e-Shahē Aṟmān,Daryā-i-Šahě Armān,Daryā-ye Shāh-e Armān,Shakhiarman,دریای شاه ارمان, Daryā-ye Shāh-e Armān

Darya-ye Shah-e Arman

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shah-e Arman google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shāh-e Armān. See Darya-ye Shah-e Arman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shāh-e Armān area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Darya-ye Shah-e Arman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73239/63.81005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shah-e Arman
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shah-e Arman
Gazak (0.1 km) Seh Gōshak (3.5 km) Burj (3.9 km) Bēshah (5.3 km) Shōrak (5.3 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (5.5 km) Kārēz (6 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (6.2 km) Sang-e Fōlād (6.2 km) Kādānak (6.4 km) Tāftah (7.2 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (7.7 km) Kōl-e Chāk (7.7 km) Kushak (8.3 km) Darah-ye Tangak (8.5 km) Awkhōr (8.7 km) Kalbīā (8.8 km) Sar-e Pal (9 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shah-e Arman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shah-e Arman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shah-e Arman, Afghanistan