-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sayyid `Azim Agha

Map of Sayyid `Azim Agha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed `Azim Agha,Sayeḏ ‘Aẕīm Āghā,Sayyid `Azim Agha,Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā,Seyyed `Azim Agha,Seyyed ‘Az̧īm Āghā,سید عظیم آغا, Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā

Sayyid `Azim Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid `Azim Agha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā. See Sayyid `Azim Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Sayyid `Azim Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39379/63.41191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Sayyid `Azim Agha
  •  
Places near Sayyid `Azim Agha
Sayyid ‘Az̧īm Āghā (0 km) Sākharī (0.5 km) Shahzādah (1.9 km) Sākharī (2.7 km) Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn (3.2 km) Shāhzādah (3.3 km) ‘Abdul Ḩaq (4.9 km) Buzbai (7 km) Nis̄ār Aḩmad (7.8 km) Buzbā’ī (8.4 km) Mullā Ūzī (8.4 km) Buzbā’ī (9.3 km) Achakzā‘ī (11.6 km) Sinī (11.8 km) Zamān (11.9 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (11.9 km) Ḩājī Āqā Muḩammad Khān (12.2 km) Bazartū (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Sayyid `Azim Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid `Azim Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid `Azim Agha, Afghanistan