-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Siwich

Map of Darah-ye Siwich Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siwich,Darah-ye Siwīch,Darrahe Sewic,Darreh-ye Sevich,Darreh-ye Sevīch,Darya Sewic,Darya Sewīč,درۀ سویچ,Ḏaṟṟahe Sewīc, Darah-ye Siwīch

Darah-ye Siwich

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siwich google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Siwīch. See Darah-ye Siwich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Siwīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Siwich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12972/64.75361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siwich
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siwich
Karas (1.8 km) Sīr Takht (3.4 km) Takhūndī Kuhnah (3.8 km) Māh Shams (4 km) Takhūndī Now (4.1 km) Kāzah Kā (5.2 km) Gāw Kushtah (6.1 km) Takh Kūyak (7.4 km) Jowghāz (7.6 km) Ghāl-e Gadāy (7.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kowsh (8.3 km) Lashkarī (8.6 km) Ching-e Iskūr (8.6 km) Zighand Jow (8.7 km) Karasp-e Siwīch (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siwich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siwich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siwich, Afghanistan