-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Siwich

Map of Siwich Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sevich,Sevīch,Sewic,Sewīc,Siwich,Siwīch,سویچ, Siwīch

Siwich

Welcome to the Siwich google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siwīch. See Siwich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siwīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Siwich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09377/64.88238
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Siwich
  •  
Places near Siwich

Online Dating

Siwich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siwich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siwich, Afghanistan