-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak

Map of Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sikhgoshak,Posht-e Seh Gushak,Posht-e Seh Gūshak,Posht-e-Seh Goshak,Poshteh-ye Seh Gushak,Poshteh-ye Seh Gūshak,Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak,Pushtah-ye Seh Gōshak,Pusta-i-Seh Gosak,Pūšta-i-Seh Gošak,پشتۀ سه گوشک, Pushtah-ye Seh Gōshak

Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Seh Gōshak. See Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Seh Gōshak area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75043/63.82492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak
Gazak (2.3 km) Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (4.6 km) Bēshah (4.8 km) Seh Gōshak (4.8 km) Burj (5 km) Shōrak (5.4 km) Sang-e Fōlād (6.5 km) Bāgh-e Wāḩid (6.6 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (7.1 km) Awkhōr (7.3 km) Darah-ye Tangak (8.2 km) Kārēz (8.4 km) Kalbīā (8.4 km) Kōl-e Chāk (8.6 km) Chāhak (8.6 km) Kādānak (8.6 km) Sar-e Pal (8.7 km) Zardābah (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Seh Goshak, Afghanistan