-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sarji

Map of Sarji Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarji,Sarjī,Saṟji,سرجی, Sarjī

Sarji

Welcome to the Sarji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarjī. See Sarji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarjī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sarji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13091/64.64555
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sarji
  •  
Places near Sarji

Online Dating

Sarji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarji, Afghanistan