-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Sar Darakht

Map of Darah-ye Sar Darakht Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar Darakht,Darrah-i-Sar Darakhi,Darrah-i-Sar Darakht,Darrah-i-Saṟ Ḏaṟakhī,Darreh-ye Sar Darakht,درۀ سر درخت,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Saṟ Ḏaṟakht, Darah-ye Sar Darakht

Darah-ye Sar Darakht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Darakht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Darakht. See Darah-ye Sar Darakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Darakht area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Darakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33913/64.2193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Darakht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Darakht
Kushkak (1.3 km) Arghōl (3 km) ‘Arabhā (6.6 km) Kārēzak (7.6 km) Gharmah (7.8 km) Kōchah (8 km) Khākdānak (8.2 km) Gurzowānak (9 km) Khāk-e Safar (9.1 km) Gurzowānak (9.6 km) Qūdūqak (9.9 km) Saṟmi (10 km) Zard Khān (11 km) Qūdūqak (11.3 km) Malghāl (11.5 km) Shōr Ābak (12.5 km) Naybārah (12.7 km) Chaman-e Bayd (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Darakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Darakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Darakht, Afghanistan