-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sar Bishi

Map of Sar Bishi Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bishi,Sar Bisi,Sar Bīshī,Saṟ Bīs̄ī,سر بیشی, Sar Bīshī

Sar Bishi

Welcome to the Sar Bishi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Bīshī. See Sar Bishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Bīshī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Bishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82144/62.828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sar Bishi
  •  
Places near Sar Bishi
Sar Bīshī (0 km) Tayl Qalam (1.9 km) Kārēz (2 km) Safēdālak (2 km) Khwājah Gul Bayd (2.2 km) Kārēz-e Now (2.5 km) Qudughak (4.5 km) Tāsh Būlāq (4.8 km) Tāsh Būlāq (5.1 km) Khalīshkak (5.5 km) Gok Chel (6 km) Bigūjay (6.3 km) Kōkchā’īl (6.5 km) Gandah Āb (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar Bishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Bishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Bishi, Afghanistan