-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Sarachah

Map of Koh-e Sarachah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sarachah,Kohe Saraca,Kohe Saṟāca,Kuh-e Saracheh,Kōh-e Sarāchah,Kūh-e Sarācheh,کوه سراچه, Kōh-e Sarāchah

Koh-e Sarachah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sarachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sarāchah. See Koh-e Sarachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sarāchah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Koh-e Sarachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88203/64.77166
  • Altitude: 2902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sarachah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sarachah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sarachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sarachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sarachah, Afghanistan