-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Saqab

Map of Mantaqah-ye Saqab Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Saqab,Mantaqah-ye Saqab,Mantaqeh-ye Saqab,Manţaqah-ye Saqāb,Manţaqeh-ye Saqāb,Manṯaqa-i-Saqāb,منطقۀ سقاب, Manţaqah-ye Saqāb

Mantaqah-ye Saqab

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Saqab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Saqāb. See Mantaqah-ye Saqab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Saqāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Saqab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32371/63.62047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Saqab
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Saqab

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Saqab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Saqab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Saqab, Afghanistan