-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sapaydar

Map of Sapaydar Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapaydar,Sapaydār,Sapedar,Sapēḏāṟ,Sepidar,Sepīdār,سپیدار, Sapaydār

Sapaydar

Welcome to the Sapaydar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapaydār. See Sapaydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapaydār area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Sapaydar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79082/63.14006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sapaydar
  •  
Places near Sapaydar

Online Dating

Sapaydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sapaydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapaydar, Afghanistan