-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sang-e Rangrayzan

Map of Sang-e Rangrayzan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Rangrayzan,Sang-e Rangrayzān,Sang-e Rangrizan,Sang-e Rangrīzān,Sange Rangrezan,Sange Ṟangṟēzān,سنگ رنگریزان, Sang-e Rangrayzān

Sang-e Rangrayzan

Welcome to the Sang-e Rangrayzan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Rangrayzān. See Sang-e Rangrayzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Rangrayzān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang-e Rangrayzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01138/64.521
  • Altitude: 2514 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Sang-e Rangrayzan
  •  
Places near Sang-e Rangrayzan
Chayah (3.3 km) Takh Kirmān (4.2 km) Qūdūq (5.4 km) Karwāsh Khānak (5.6 km) Awrgī (7.5 km) Murād Bēg (7.7 km) Takhnal (9.1 km) Dū Shākh-e Allāh Yār (9.5 km) Ispigh (9.6 km) Shahr-e Now (9.8 km) Bachakushak (9.8 km) Pīr Ḩājī (9.8 km) Sar-e Tāwah (10.4 km) Shāpīr-Turk (11.1 km) Kāzak (11.1 km) Sar-e Langar (11.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Tūt (11.3 km) Takhragī (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Rangrayzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Rangrayzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Rangrayzan, Afghanistan