-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sakza'i

Map of Sakza'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakza'i,Sākzā’i,Sākzā’ī,ساکزی, Sākzā’ī

Sakza'i

Welcome to the Sakza'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sākzā’ī. See Sakza'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sākzā’ī area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Sakza'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68/63.29769
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Sakza'i
  •  
Places near Sakza'i

Online Dating

Sakza'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakza'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakza'i, Afghanistan