-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun

Map of Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhra-i-Arbab Majnun,Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun,Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn,Sakhṟa-i-Āṟbāb Majnūn,Sokhreh-ye Arbab Majnun,Sokhreh-ye Arbāb Majnūn,سخرۀ ارباب مجنون, Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn

Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun

Welcome to the Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn. See Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhrah-ye Arbāb Majnūn area. This placemark was added 2002-04-25.

Map of Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41878/63.39394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun
  •  
Places near Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun

Online Dating

Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhrah-ye Arbab Majnun, Afghanistan