-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Jar-e Saburkhanah

Map of Jar-e Saburkhanah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sabur Khaneh,Jar-e Saburkhanah,Jar-e Şabūr Khāneh,Jar-e Şabūrkhānah,Jar-e-Saburkhana,Jar-e-Sabūrkhāna,جر صبورخانه, Jar-e Şabūrkhānah

Jar-e Saburkhanah

Welcome to the Jar-e Saburkhanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Şabūrkhānah. See Jar-e Saburkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Şabūrkhānah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Jar-e Saburkhanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84896/64.02281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saburkhanah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saburkhanah

Online Dating

Jar-e Saburkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saburkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saburkhanah, Afghanistan