Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Sabur Khanah

Map of Sabur Khanah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabur Khanah,Sabur Khaneh,Saburkhana,Sabūrkhāna,Şabūr Khānah,Şabūr Khāneh,صبور خانه, Şabūr Khānah

Sabur Khanah

Welcome to the Sabur Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabūr Khānah. See Sabur Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabūr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Sabur Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sabur Khanah
Places near Sabur Khanah

Online Dating

Sabur Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabur Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabur Khanah, Afghanistan