-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rabat-e Kuhnah

Map of Rabat-e Kuhnah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Kohneh,Rabat-e Kuhnah,Rabate Kuhna,Rabati-Kukhna,Rabāţ-e Kohneh,Rabāţ-e Kuhnah,Robat-e Kohneh,Robat-e Kuhna,Robaţ-e Kuhna,Robāţ-e Kohneh,رباط کهنه,Ṟabāṯe Kuhna, Rabāţ-e Kuhnah

Rabat-e Kuhnah

Welcome to the Rabat-e Kuhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Kuhnah. See Rabat-e Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Rabat-e Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65914/63.48161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Kuhnah
Rabāţ-e Kuhnah (0 km) Būyah-ye Kādānak (4.2 km) Zardālūgak-Būyah (4.3 km) Siyāh Darah (5.1 km) Rabāţ (5.4 km) Chirkīnak (6.5 km) Takhtah Sang (8.7 km) Taylak (8.9 km) Būyah (9 km) Muqāmā (9.5 km) Jar-e Durusht (9.9 km) Khāk-e Shēr Muḩammad (10 km) Kōtal-e Jowzā (10.1 km) Jangalak (10.2 km) Jarkhas (10.4 km) Zāy Ḩakīmā (10.5 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Khalīfah (10.7 km) Awgarmak (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Kuhnah, Afghanistan