-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darah-ye Rim

Map of Darah-ye Rim Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rim,Darah-ye Rīm,Darrahe Rim,Darreh-ye Rim,Darreh-ye Rīm,Darya Rim,Darya Ṟīm,درۀ ریم,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟīm, Darah-ye Rīm

Darah-ye Rim

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rim google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rīm. See Darah-ye Rim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Rim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11559/64.68588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rim
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rim

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rim, Afghanistan