-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rakhmali

Map of Rakhmali Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rakhmal,Rakhmali,Rakhmāl,Rakhmālī,رخمال,رخمالی,Ṟakhmāli, Rakhmālī

Rakhmali

Welcome to the Rakhmali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rakhmālī. See Rakhmali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rakhmālī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rakhmali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76284/62.99264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Rakhmali
  •  
Places near Rakhmali

Online Dating

Rakhmali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rakhmali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rakhmali, Afghanistan