-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak

Map of Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-e Qowl-e Uzbek,Vadi-ye Qul-e Ozbak,Vādī-e Qowl-e Ūzbek,Vādī-ye Qūl-e Ozbak,Wadi-i-Qol-i-Uzbak,Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak,Wādī-ye Qōl-e Uzbak,Wāḏi-i-Qōl-i-Uzbak,وادی قول ازبک, Wādī-ye Qōl-e Uzbak

Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Qōl-e Uzbak. See Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Qōl-e Uzbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19659/62.71455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Qol-e Uzbak, Afghanistan