Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas

Map of Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Bahari Porkhas,Qeshlāq-e Bahārī Porkhas,Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas,Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas,Qos Bahari Purkhas,Qosh Bahari Purkhas,Qosh Bahārī Purkhas,Qos̄ Bahāṟī Puṟkhas,Qs Bahari Purkhas,Qs Bahāṟī Puṟkhas,قشلاق بهاری پرخس, Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas

Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas. See Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas
Places near Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Bahari Purkhas, Afghanistan