-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Kuduki-Islam

Map of Kuduki-Islam Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuduki-Islam,Qodugh-e Eslam,Qodūgh-e Eslām, Kuduki-Islam

Kuduki-Islam

Welcome to the Kuduki-Islam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuduki-Islam. See Kuduki-Islam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuduki-Islam area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kuduki-Islam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86861/63.94556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Kuduki-Islam
  •  
Places near Kuduki-Islam
Qudūgh-e Islām (0 km) Shāh ‘Alī (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Jahāngīr (5.5 km) Badal (6 km) Gāsh Bandī (6 km) Chakāb (6.7 km) Gāshak (6.9 km) Kabūtarghāl (7.6 km) Chakābak (8.4 km) Zardābah (8.4 km) Siyāh Sangak (8.7 km) Şabūr Khānah (8.9 km) Buzghālak (9.2 km) Gilak (10 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah-ye Nowāmad (11.3 km) Ghāl-e Gūjah (11.3 km) Anjīrak (11.4 km) Ḩişārak (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Kuduki-Islam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuduki-Islam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuduki-Islam, Afghanistan