-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qipchaq

Map of Qipchaq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kipchak,Qipcaq,Qipchaq,Qipčāq,Qīpchāq,قپيچاق, Qīpchāq

Qipchaq

Welcome to the Qipchaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīpchāq. See Qipchaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīpchāq area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Qipchaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9113/63.02954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qipchaq
  •  
Places near Qipchaq

Online Dating

Qipchaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qipchaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qipchaq, Afghanistan