Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qibchaq

Map of Qibchaq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Oibcaq,Oibcāq,Qibcaq,Qibchaq,Qibčāq,Qībchāq,قيبچاق, Qībchāq


Welcome to the Qibchaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qībchāq. See Qibchaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qībchāq area. This placemark was added 2001-10-30.

Map of Qibchaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qibchaq
Places near Qibchaq

Online Dating

Qibchaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qibchaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qibchaq, Afghanistan