-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Khas

Map of Qishlaq-e Khas Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq Khas,Qeshlāq Khāş,Qeslaq Khas,Qes̄laq Khās̄,Qishlaq-e Khas,Qishlāq-e Khāş,Qos Khas,Qos̄ Khās,قشلاق خاص, Qishlāq-e Khāş

Qishlaq-e Khas

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Khas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Khāş. See Qishlaq-e Khas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Khāş area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Khas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13446/64.51121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Khas
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Khas
Qishlāq-e Khāş (0 km) Chashmah Pāy-e Darzak (1.5 km) Paltah (2.7 km) Takhtaband (3.5 km) Ispirī (4 km) Bachakushak (4.7 km) Spayray (5.4 km) Tūtak (5.9 km) Lākh Darāz (5.9 km) Awrgī (6.2 km) Takhragī (6.8 km) Sar-e Tāwah (6.9 km) Pīr Ḩājī (7.4 km) Pā’īn-e Kōh (7.5 km) Ghāl-e Safēd (7.8 km) Takhzard (8 km) Kirsh (8.4 km) Sar-e Langar (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Khas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Khas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Khas, Afghanistan