Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah

Map of Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Nik Darreh,Qeshlāq-e Nīk Darreh,Qeslaq-i-Nek Darrah,Qeslaq-i-Nek Darreh,Qes̄lāq-i-Nēk Ḏaṟṟah,Qešlāq-i-Nēk Darreh,Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah,Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah,قشلاق نیک دره, Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah

Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah. See Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Nayk Darah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah
Places near Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Nayk Darah, Afghanistan