-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Nowabadha

Map of Qishlaq-e Nowabadha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabadkha,Qeshlaq-e Nawabadha,Qeshlaq-e Nowabadha,Qeshlāq-e Nawābādhā,Qeshlāq-e Nowābādhā,Qeslaqe Nawabadha,Qešlāqe Nawābādhā,Qishlaq-e Nowabadha,Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā,قشلاق نوآباد ها, Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā

Qishlaq-e Nowabadha

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Nowabadha google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā. See Qishlaq-e Nowabadha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Qishlaq-e Nowabadha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73236/63.87025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Nowabadha
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Nowabadha
Qishlāq-e Nowābādhā (0 km) Shōrak (2.2 km) Darah-ye Tangak (3.7 km) Sar-e Pal (4.1 km) Seh Gōshak (4.3 km) Chāhak (4.7 km) Nāy-e Mullā Gadāy (4.7 km) Gazak (5.5 km) Kōl-e Chāk (5.7 km) Shotur Murdah (7.2 km) Zardābah (8.8 km) Kādānak (9.1 km) Burj (9.2 km) Bēshah (9.4 km) Gāshak (9.9 km) Shahr-e Arman (10.1 km) Mīl-e Nāy (10.3 km) Kārēz (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Nowabadha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Nowabadha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Nowabadha, Afghanistan