-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh

Map of Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh,Qeshlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh,Qeslaqe Ghale Zagh,Qešlāqe Ghāle Zāgh,Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh,Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh,قشلاق غال زاغ, Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh

Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh. See Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89186/64.23169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh
Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (0 km) Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (2.2 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (3.3 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (3.7 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (4 km) Tahtayghah (5.3 km) Jowzak (5.3 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (5.5 km) Tah-e Takht (6.1 km) Dīāṟak (6.5 km) Sīz (7.3 km) Z̄owq (7.5 km) Mebak (7.7 km) Kōlahhā-ye Khān (7.9 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (8.2 km) Seyyed Sakhāman (8.2 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (8.6 km) Lākhak (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Ghal-e Zagh, Afghanistan