-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs

Map of Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Dota-ye Burs,Qeshlāq-e Dotā-ye Burs,Qeslaqe Dotaye Burs,Qeslāqe Ḏotāye Buṟs,Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs,Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs,قشلاق دوتایی برس, Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs

Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs. See Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90872/64.21974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs
Qishlāq-e Dūtāy-e Burs (0 km) Sar-e Ḩişār (1.3 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (2.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ghāl-e Zāgh (2.2 km) Chāh-e Ghālak (2.5 km) Tahtayghah (3.2 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (3.3 km) Jowzak (5.4 km) Dīāṟak (6.5 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (6.7 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (7 km) Ghāldarāz (7 km) Lākhak (7.1 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (7.2 km) Z̄owq (7.3 km) Ghowkalān (7.3 km) Sīz (7.5 km) Mebak (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Dutay-e Burs, Afghanistan