-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Daywani

Map of Qishlaq-e Daywani Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Divani,Qeshlāq-e Dīvānī,Qeslaq-i-Dewani,Qes̄lāq-i-Ḏēwānī,Qishlaq-e Daywani,Qishlāq-e Daywānī,قشلاق دیوانی, Qishlāq-e Daywānī

Qishlaq-e Daywani

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Daywani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Daywānī. See Qishlaq-e Daywani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Daywānī area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Qishlaq-e Daywani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.45976/64.14087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Daywani
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Daywani

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Daywani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Daywani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Daywani, Afghanistan