Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk

Map of Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Darreh-ye Khoshk,Qeshlāq-e Darreh-ye Khoshk,Qeslaq Darae Khusk,Qeslaq Ḏaṟae Khus̄k,Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk,Qishlāq-e Darah-ye Khushk,Qos Darrahe Khusk,Qos Darya Khusk,Qos̄ Ḏaṟṟahe Khus̄k,Qoš Darya Khušk,قشلاق درۀ خشک, Qishlāq-e Darah-ye Khushk

Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Darah-ye Khushk. See Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Darah-ye Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk
Places near Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan