-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan

Map of Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Bibizanan,Qeshlāq-e Bībīzanān,Qeslaqe Bibizanan,Qešlāqe Bibizanān,Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan,Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān,قشلاق بیبی زنان, Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān

Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān. See Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90481/64.06565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Bibi Zanan, Afghanistan