-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah

Map of Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaqe,Qeshlāqe,Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah,Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah,قشلاق آب پوده, Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah

Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah. See Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99054/64.12698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah
Qishlāq-e Āb Pūdah (0 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (2.7 km) Ghāldarāz (5.4 km) Zalūk (5.5 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (5.5 km) Qishlāq-e Nowras (6.6 km) Dahan-e Dū Ābī (6.6 km) Deh-e Garm (7.6 km) Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (7.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (7.7 km) Bāy Bachah (8 km) Pulah-ye Patan (8.1 km) Ismīyah (8.2 km) Jawand (8.4 km) Chahār Ţāq (8.4 km) Tūrtsūm (8.5 km) Dūābī (8.6 km) Gharmah (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Ab Pudah, Afghanistan