Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah

Map of Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlag-e Sare Zeghanda,Qeshlag-e Saṟe Zeghanḏa,Qeshlaq-e Sar-e Zeghandah,Qeshlāq-e Sar-e Zeghanḏah,Qeslaque Sare Zeghanda,Qeslāque Sare Zeghanḏa,Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah,Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah,قشلاق سر زغنده, Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah

Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah. See Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah
Places near Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sar-e Zighandah, Afghanistan