-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qishlaq-e Lumha

Map of Qishlaq-e Lumha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlage-e Lumha,Qeshlagē-e Lūmhā,Qeshlaq-e Lumha,Qeshlāq-e Lūmhā,Qeslaque Lumha,Qešlāque Lūmhā,Qishlaq-e Lumha,Qishlāq-e Lūmhā,قشلاق لومها, Qishlāq-e Lūmhā

Qishlaq-e Lumha

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Lumha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Lūmhā. See Qishlaq-e Lumha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Lūmhā area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Qishlaq-e Lumha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92189/64.13147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Lumha
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Lumha
Qishlāq-e Lūmhā (0 km) Jījanā-ye Pā’īn (1.4 km) Jījanā-ye Bālā (1.7 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ḩājī Bēg (3.2 km) Khar Tūtak (4.3 km) Ghāldarāz (4.5 km) Ghāl-e Siyāh-e Parkhīn (4.5 km) Tahkhūbī (5.1 km) Qishlāq-e Sar-e Zighandah (5.8 km) Tūrtsūm (5.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bībīān (5.9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Ga’ī (5.9 km) Ghāl-e Chashmah (5.9 km) Qishlāqak (6.1 km) Sang-e Da‘wā (6.2 km) Qishlāq-e Bībī Zanān (6.3 km) Yakhak (6.3 km) Ḩişārak (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Lumha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Lumha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Lumha, Afghanistan