-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qibchaqha

Map of Qibchaqha Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kibchakkha,Qebcaqha,Qebchaqha,Qebchāqhā,Qebčāqhā,Qibchaqha,Qibchāqhā,قبچاقها, Qibchāqhā

Qibchaqha

Welcome to the Qibchaqha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qibchāqhā. See Qibchaqha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qibchāqhā area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Qibchaqha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72759/63.64132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Qibchaqha
  •  
Places near Qibchaqha

Online Dating

Qibchaqha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qibchaqha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qibchaqha, Afghanistan