-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qaybeli

Map of Qaybeli Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaybeli,Qaybah,Qaybeli,Qaybēlī,قیبه,قیېلی, Qaybēlī

Qaybeli

Welcome to the Qaybeli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaybēlī. See Qaybeli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaybēlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaybeli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89831/63.39054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Qaybeli
  •  
Places near Qaybeli

Online Dating

Qaybeli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaybeli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaybeli, Afghanistan