-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf

Map of Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Wakil Yusuf,Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf,Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf,Qaryeh-ye Vakil Yusof,Qaryeh-ye Vakīl Yūsof,Qaṟya-i-Wakīl Yūsuf,قریۀ وکیل یوسف, Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf

Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf. See Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Wakīl Yōsuf area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79972/64.16424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Wakil Yosuf, Afghanistan