-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qaryah-ye Mirghias

Map of Qaryah-ye Mirghias Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mirgias,Kar’yayi-Mirgias,Qarya-i-Mirghyas,Qaryah-ye Mirghias,Qaryah-ye Mirghiyas,Qaryah-ye Mīrghiyās̄,Qaryah-ye Mīrghīās̄,Qaryeh-ye Mirghias,Qaryeh-ye Mirghyas,Qaryeh-ye Mīrghyās̄,Qaryeh-ye Mīrghīās̄,Qaṟya-i-Mīṟghyās̄,قریۀ میرغیاث, Qaryah-ye Mīrghīās̄

Qaryah-ye Mirghias

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Mirghias google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Mīrghīās̄. See Qaryah-ye Mirghias photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Mīrghīās̄ area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qaryah-ye Mirghias
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89208/63.55817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Mirghias
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Mirghias
Qaryah-ye Mīrghiyās̄ (0 km) Ghālcharkh (2.4 km) Bādrowak (3.8 km) Shōrāw (4.9 km) Shōrāwak-e Qularā (6.5 km) Bādrowak (7.3 km) Darband-e Safēd (7.6 km) Bābā Gōr Zabān (7.7 km) Kularā (7.8 km) Khwājah Charān (8.4 km) Tākak (8.8 km) Khaīrkhānah-ye Suflá (8.9 km) Gulchīn (9.1 km) Tadzhikkha (9.3 km) Langar (9.5 km) Humay Khān-e Suflá (9.7 km) Humay Khān-e ‘Ulyā (9.7 km) Gharow (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Mirghias Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Mirghias, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Mirghias, Afghanistan