-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak

Map of Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak,Kohe Ghale Musak,Kohe Ghāle Mušak,Kohe Ghāle Mūšak,Kohe Qalmusak,Kohe Qālmūs̄ak,Kuh-e Ghal-e Mushak,Kuh-e Qalmushak,Kōh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak,Kūh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak,Kūh-e Qālmūshak,کوه غال موشک, Kōh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak

Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak. See Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghāl-e Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8417/64.76161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghal-e Mushak, Afghanistan