Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qal Mushak

Map of Qal Mushak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghal Mushak,Ghāl Mūshak,Jar-e Ghal-e Mushak,Jar-e Ghāl-e Mūshak,Jar-e Qalmushak,Jar-e Qālmūshak,Jare Ghale Musak,Jare Ghāle Mušak,Jare Qalmusak,Jaṟe Qalmūs̄ak,Qal Mushak,Qāl Mūshak,جر غال موشک,غال موشک,قال موشک, Qāl Mūshak

Qal Mushak

Welcome to the Qal Mushak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāl Mūshak. See Qal Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāl Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Qal Mushak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qal Mushak
Places near Qal Mushak

Online Dating

Qal Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal Mushak, Afghanistan