-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Khudai,Qal-i-Khuda'i,Qal-i-Khuda’i,Qal`a-i-Khuda'i,Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i,Qal`eh-ye Khoda'i,Qal‘a-i-Khuḏā’i,Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī,Qal‘eh-ye Khodā’ī,قلعۀ خدائی, Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī

Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī. See Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7308/63.09222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i
Qal‘ah-ye Khudā’ī (0 km) Lāmān (2.6 km) Sini (4.4 km) Chakāw (5.1 km) Sini (5.3 km) Zaft (6.3 km) Mūsamī (6.5 km) Kalkayz (6.8 km) Chashmah-ye Shīrīn (7.2 km) Darzak (7.4 km) Sapaydār (8 km) Naydamī (9.6 km) Rakhmālī (9.8 km) Ḩamām (10.5 km) Ḩamām (10.8 km) Zayshī (11.4 km) Karkā’īch (11.4 km) Kundalān Zayshī (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Khuda'i, Afghanistan