-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Qal`a-i-Zardak,Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak,Mantaqeh-ye Qal`eh-ye Zardak,Manţaqah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Zardak,Manţaqeh-ye Qal‘eh-ye Zardak,Manṯaqa-i-Qal‘a-i-Zaṟḏak,منطقۀ قلعۀ زردک, Manţaqah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Zardak

Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak google satellite map! This area is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Zardak. See Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Qal‘ah-ye Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1181/63.36131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:51
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Qal`ah-ye Zardak, Afghanistan