-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Qal`eh-ye Niaz

Map of Qal`eh-ye Niaz Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Niaz Khan,Niaz Kala Khan,Niāz Kala Khān,Qal'a-i-Nyaz,Qal`eh Niaz Khan,Qal`eh-ye Niaz,Qala Niaz Khan,Qala Niāz Khān,Qal‘eh Nīāz Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Nīāz,Qal’a-i-Nyāz, Qal‘eh-ye Nīāz

Qal`eh-ye Niaz

Welcome to the Qal`eh-ye Niaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘eh-ye Nīāz. See Qal`eh-ye Niaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘eh-ye Nīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`eh-ye Niaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01667/64.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Qal`eh-ye Niaz
  •  
Places near Qal`eh-ye Niaz

Online Dating

Qal`eh-ye Niaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`eh-ye Niaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`eh-ye Niaz, Afghanistan