Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq

Map of Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Qalam Bolaq,Vādī-ye Qalam Bolāq,Wadi-i-Qalam Bulaq,Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq,Wādī-ye Qalam Būlāq,Wāḏi-i-Qalam Bulāq,وادی قلم بولاق, Wādī-ye Qalam Būlāq

Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Qalam Būlāq. See Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Qalam Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2002-05-02.

Map of Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq
Places near Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Qalam Bulaq, Afghanistan