-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Darya-ye Qadis Muqur

Map of Darya-ye Qadis Muqur Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Qadis Muqur,Darya-ye Qades Moqor,Darya-ye Qadis Muqur,Daryā-ye Qādes Moqor,Daryā-ye Qādis Muqur,دریای قادس مقر,Ḏaṟyā-i-Qādis Muquṟ, Daryā-ye Qādis Muqur

Darya-ye Qadis Muqur

Welcome to the Darya-ye Qadis Muqur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Qādis Muqur. See Darya-ye Qadis Muqur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Qādis Muqur area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Darya-ye Qadis Muqur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08756/63.09489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Qadis Muqur
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Qadis Muqur
Chashmah-ye Duzakh (0.6 km) Āb-e Kamarī (2.5 km) Kham Āb-e Sinī (2.7 km) Anjīr (3 km) Pāpal (3.5 km) Mamākow (3.7 km) Kalān Zā’ī (5.3 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (5.4 km) Khalīfah (5.7 km) Bismillāh (5.9 km) Adī Shānah-ye Wazbī (6.8 km) Mubārak Shāh (6.8 km) ‘Abdul Aḩad Bāy Kamarī (7 km) Gudām Darah-ye Ibrāhīm (7.2 km) Achishkah (7.8 km) Kalān Khānah (8.4 km) Tājik (8.8 km) Āb-e Garmak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Qadis Muqur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Qadis Muqur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Qadis Muqur, Afghanistan