-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Rudi-Kadis

Map of Rudi-Kadis Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rud-e Qades,Rudi-Kadis,Rūd-e Qādes, Rudi-Kadis

Rudi-Kadis

Welcome to the Rudi-Kadis google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rudi-Kadis. See Rudi-Kadis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rudi-Kadis area. This placemark was added 2005-11-15.

Map of Rudi-Kadis
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65153/63.59971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Rudi-Kadis
  •  
Places near Rudi-Kadis

Online Dating

Rudi-Kadis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rudi-Kadis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rudi-Kadis, Afghanistan