-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pushtah-ye Puzraq

Map of Pushtah-ye Puzraq Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Posht-e-Puzraq,Posht-e-Pūzrāq,Poshteh-ye Puzraq,Poshteh-ye Pūzrāq,Pushtah-ye Puzraq,Pushtah-ye Pūzrāq,Pusta-i-Puzraq,Pusta-i-Pūzṟāq,پشتۀ پوزراق, Pushtah-ye Pūzrāq

Pushtah-ye Puzraq

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Puzraq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Pūzrāq. See Pushtah-ye Puzraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Pūzrāq area. This placemark was added 2002-06-22.

Map of Pushtah-ye Puzraq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96806/64.30746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Puzraq
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Puzraq

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Puzraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Puzraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Puzraq, Afghanistan