-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badghis Province → Pul-e Khishti

Map of Pul-e Khishti Badghis Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pol-e Kheshti,Pol-e Khisti,Pul-e Khishti,Pul-e Khīshtī,Pul-i-Khisti,پل خشتی, Pul-e Khīshtī

Pul-e Khishti

Welcome to the Pul-e Khishti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badghis Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Khīshtī. See Pul-e Khishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Khīshtī area. This placemark was added 2002-11-04.

Map of Pul-e Khishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badghis Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07731/63.94003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Pul-e Khishti
  •  
Places near Pul-e Khishti
Pul-e Khīshtī (0 km) Jahānbāz (0.4 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (2.6 km) Ghurbah ‘Alī (3.8 km) Khwājah ‘Abdul (3.8 km) Shōrāb (5 km) Zaghandā’ī (6.6 km) Kharābah-ye Khwājah Murād (7.9 km) Dahan-e Kōchah (8.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nīāz (8.6 km) Gahzistān (9 km) Gahzistān (9.2 km) Chakhpaych (10.5 km) Mushlāgh (11 km) Panj Buz (12.4 km) Chahār Band (14.6 km) Pitāw-e Siyāh Khākī (15.4 km) Kham Surkhī (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Khishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Khishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Khishti, Afghanistan